Platz12. East
SerieL4
Bilanz2–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 102–5
Bilanz2–5
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 117:121 CLE
- L S22 · Reg. Season DEN 103:114 BOS
- L S21 · Reg. Season MEM 78:95 BOS
- W S20 · Reg. Season MEM 98:81 BOS
REB33
AST28
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT39/41 (95.1%)
OREB7
TF19
Lead11
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP21 (17.9%)
PIP60 (51.3%)
Inside0.21
2ND2 (1.7%)
Bench35 (29.9%)
PACE91.2
ORTG128.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.539
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 10.0% | 2.8 | 1.8 | 82.7 | 132.9 | |
| 24 | 55 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 27/27 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 66.8% | 78.3 | 47.2 | 146.1 | 120.3 | |
| 24 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 4.8% | 15.8 | 9.1 | 138.9 | 124.7 | |
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 11.5% | 22.0 | 12.5 | 178.3 | 128.4 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 9.6% | 15.8 | 7.7 | 141.9 | 125.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 15 | 29.7% | 13.1 | 7.1 | 91.2 | 128.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 11 | 25.7% | 10.4 | 4.9 | 80.7 | 127.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 1 | 2.4% | 3.8 | 1.4 | 67.3 | 124.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 5 | 11.3% | 18.4 | 7.4 | 168.9 | 131.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 10 | 23.6% | 20.0 | 8.3 | 109.5 | 127.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST37
STL5
BLK1
TOV18
FG49/76 (64.5%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT14/20 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF25
Lead8
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP6 (5.0%)
PIP66 (54.5%)
Inside0.13
2ND8 (6.6%)
Bench48 (39.7%)
PACE92.0
ORTG131.6
Four Factors
eFG%70.4%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15.7% | 12.0 | 8.5 | 109.5 | 125.2 | |
| 25 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22.5% | 36.5 | 21.9 | 175.3 | 123.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11.2% | 16.2 | 9.6 | 132.8 | 120.7 | |
| 25 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12.8% | 17.0 | 10.2 | 138.3 | 125.4 | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 32.7% | 16.1 | 9.4 | 104.9 | 129.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 10 | 22.6% | 26.1 | 11.4 | 141.0 | 126.7 | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 27.4% | 21.3 | 8.3 | 101.5 | 118.8 | |
| 16 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 7 | 18.2% | 20.3 | 7.7 | 133.2 | 125.2 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 24.6% | 21.3 | 8.4 | 115.1 | 123.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.3% | 15.4 | 4.6 | 118.4 | 123.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























