Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–17
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz6–17
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 114:103 DEN
- W S21 · Reg. Season BOS 95:78 MEM
- L S20 · Reg. Season BOS 81:98 MEM
REB35
AST40
STL10
BLK10
TOV13
FG44/71 (62.0%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB2
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP20 (17.5%)
PIP46 (40.4%)
Inside0.09
2ND3 (2.6%)
Bench30 (26.3%)
PACE87.2
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%68.3%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%7.7%
FTr0.282
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 14.7% | 25.3 | 17.6 | 153.7 | 113.4 | |
| 29 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 17.8% | 39.8 | 27.3 | 163.3 | 107.3 | |
| 28 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7.7% | 14.9 | 10.0 | 137.4 | 113.2 | |
| 26 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 36.9% | 45.7 | 29.0 | 135.8 | 106.4 | |
| 24 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 16 | 28.3% | 26.3 | 15.8 | 118.0 | 117.4 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 15.2% | 34.3 | 14.0 | 188.3 | 121.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 23.0% | -5.4 | -1.6 | 25.0 | 112.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 15.4% | 7.9 | 2.6 | 79.7 | 111.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.8% | 16.2 | 4.3 | 90.1 | 104.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 30.0% | 12.4 | 2.4 | 95.8 | 122.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST33
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P1/5 (20.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP21 (20.4%)
PIP70 (68.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND8 (7.8%)
Bench29 (28.2%)
PACE90.0
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.151
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 5.4% | 9.1 | 6.3 | 116.0 | 124.3 | |
| 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 14.7% | 26.5 | 19.3 | 147.0 | 127.9 | |
| 30 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -6 | 13 | 17.6% | 17.0 | 12.1 | 114.1 | 125.4 | |
| 29 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18/38 (47.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 43 | 60.3% | 33.0 | 24.5 | 95.5 | 124.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 5 | 7.8% | 1.8 | 1.2 | 88.4 | 131.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 22.5% | -1.3 | 0.2 | 58.1 | 131.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 21.7% | 34.5 | 9.1 | 155.4 | 131.7 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 27.0% | 33.1 | 4.8 | 125.0 | 131.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.9% | 35.5 | 5.0 | 233.2 | 97.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.8% | 16.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 130.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 13.5% | 4.1 | 0.6 | 96.6 | 131.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.1% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 131.9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16.2% | 33.9 | 3.8 | 200.0 | 109.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























