Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–23
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–15
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 57:92 LAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 74:83 LAC
REB27
AST9
STL3
BLK9
TOV15
FG23/55 (41.8%)
3P2/15 (13.3%)
FT9/18 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.2
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.6%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.327
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 22.4% | 13.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 28.4% | 20.1 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14.8% | -13.3 | -7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.6% | 19.0 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 12.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15.7% | -8.7 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 41.9% | 29.3 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.8% | -21.4 | -4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 6.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST26
STL13
BLK10
TOV8
FG36/65 (55.4%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.3
ORTG132.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.215
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19.2% | 13.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.9% | 26.9 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18.2% | 32.4 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 29.2% | 30.6 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 24.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 22.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.5% | 12.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.6% | 6.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30.9% | 93.8 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.7% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























