Platz12. West
SerieL5
Bilanz1–9
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieW3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 74:83 LAC
REB29
AST11
STL5
BLK11
TOV10
FG30/66 (45.5%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT5/14 (35.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.2
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 44.5% | 44.6 | 27.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.6% | 20.4 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.0% | 14.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.0% | 4.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.7% | 4.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18.3% | -6.0 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.0% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.0% | 6.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.8% | 10.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST26
STL6
BLK9
TOV10
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P6/11 (54.5%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.181
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.4% | 8.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.0% | 13.6 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13/29 (44.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 48.7% | 40.2 | 27.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.7% | 23.1 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25.5% | 15.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 9.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18.8% | 28.4 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | -3.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.1% | 3.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.8% | 50.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























