Platz5. West
SerieW3
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–6
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 93:91 SAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season HOU 103:96 SAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 74:88 PHI
REB36
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV14
FG28/49 (57.1%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead11
Poss
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP18 (26.9%)
PIP44 (65.7%)
Inside0.66
2ND6 (9.0%)
Bench37 (55.2%)
PACE60.6
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 20.4 | 11.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 0.0% | 23.3 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 11 | 0.0% | 17.4 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST24
STL11
BLK0
TOV8
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead9
Poss
Paint22/32 (68.8%)
FBP15 (16.5%)
PIP52 (57.1%)
Inside0.51
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench29 (31.9%)
PACE76.8
ORTG118.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 21.8 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 17 | 31.3% | 17.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 36.0% | 21.4 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11.0% | 22.0 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16.2% | 9.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 10 | 25.6% | 6.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 13 | 33.7% | 19.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 12.4% | 2.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 10.0% | 22.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 6.7% | 6.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























