Platz6. West
SerieW4
Bilanz7–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 106–2
Bilanz6–2
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 103:96 SAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 74:88 PHI
REB37
AST27
STL9
BLK4
TOV7
FG28/56 (50.0%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead14
Poss
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP9 (11.1%)
PIP48 (59.3%)
Inside0.63
2ND11 (13.6%)
Bench32 (39.5%)
PACE56.0
ORTG144.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.339
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 0.0% | 21.6 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 0.0% | 32.2 | 22.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 0.0% | 21.9 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.0% | 15.1 | 10.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 0.0% | 20.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 0.0% | 43.0 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST21
STL6
BLK4
TOV12
FG38/65 (58.5%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead6
Poss
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP4 (4.2%)
PIP60 (62.5%)
Inside0.60
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench39 (40.6%)
PACE74.8
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.277
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | -10 | 10 | 17.0% | 19.9 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 13 | 22.0% | 12.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | -10 | 26 | 44.4% | 22.8 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 9.7% | 3.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 8.9% | 4.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 23.3% | 26.0 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8.4% | 19.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 25.6% | 20.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1% | 23.8 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22.3% | 18.5 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























