Platz5. West
SerieW4
Bilanz17–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 147:140 LAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season HOU 92:117 LAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 86:102 LAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 108:116 LAC
- L S22 · Reg. Season ORL 86:101 LAC
REB60
AST37
STL8
BLK2
TOV17
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB20
TF12
Lead8
Poss
Paint28/46 (60.9%)
FBP20 (18.3%)
PIP60 (55.0%)
Inside0.67
2ND18 (16.5%)
Bench65 (59.6%)
PACE82.1
ORTG132.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.210
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14.4% | 17.1 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 35 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 18.7% | 4.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 35 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 21.0% | 20.1 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 22.5% | 30.5 | 24.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 29.7% | 30.8 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.7% | 29.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 30.2% | 38.3 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.2% | 12.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 4.9% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB56
AST33
STL10
BLK5
TOV18
FG51/101 (50.5%)
3P13/42 (31.0%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead11
Poss
Paint35/43 (81.4%)
FBP22 (17.9%)
PIP76 (61.8%)
Inside0.57
2ND6 (4.9%)
Bench35 (28.5%)
PACE101.9
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%32.2%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | 67 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29/45 (64.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4 | 5 | -3 | 55 | 43.8% | 47.7 | 51.2 | -- | -- | |
| 41 | 21 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 20.5% | 20.3 | 20.8 | -- | -- | |
| 36 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9.8% | 8.5 | 7.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 5.5% | 6.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9.6% | 4.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 18.5% | 16.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 5.9% | 10.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 11.7% | 0.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 22.0% | 11.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 25.1% | 14.1 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























