Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz18–18
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz37–5
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 86:102 LAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 108:116 LAC
- L S22 · Reg. Season ORL 86:101 LAC
- L S21 · Reg. Season ORL 75:108 LAC
REB47
AST22
STL8
BLK9
TOV13
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P4/31 (12.9%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead3
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP13 (15.1%)
PIP56 (65.1%)
Inside0.12
2ND12 (14.0%)
Bench30 (34.9%)
PACE76.4
ORTG112.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%36.2%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 18.9% | 5.5 | 3.9 | 88.7 | 127.9 | |
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9.6% | -3.4 | -1.8 | 36.3 | 134.3 | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12.7% | 16.0 | 9.5 | 99.1 | 112.0 | |
| 26 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 23.7% | 41.2 | 25.2 | 154.6 | 116.6 | |
| 26 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 34.7% | 18.7 | 12.7 | 117.7 | 132.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 2 | 5.9% | -3.0 | -1.0 | 39.5 | 137.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 8.9% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 22.0 | 123.3 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 10 | 28.9% | 20.5 | 7.5 | 107.8 | 134.6 | |
| 14 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | -17 | 12 | 36.4% | 43.1 | 14.4 | 128.1 | 123.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 20.7% | 8.6 | 2.9 | 68.8 | 115.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST22
STL10
BLK4
TOV11
FG39/83 (47.0%)
3P13/32 (40.6%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB17
TF12
Lead16
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP10 (9.8%)
PIP50 (49.0%)
Inside0.08
2ND15 (14.7%)
Bench31 (30.4%)
PACE79.8
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%36.2%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 29.7% | 13.8 | 9.4 | 100.0 | 105.4 | |
| 25 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 15.7% | 20.6 | 12.5 | 155.6 | 118.2 | |
| 25 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 34.8% | 24.1 | 15.3 | 126.4 | 114.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6.4% | 17.4 | 10.0 | 175.5 | 100.6 | |
| 24 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 14.9% | 30.7 | 17.0 | 170.3 | 93.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 42.8% | 20.3 | 8.9 | 97.3 | 108.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.6% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 101.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15.4% | 6.8 | 2.6 | 91.0 | 107.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 12.2% | 3.8 | 1.2 | 53.4 | 102.3 | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19.0% | 33.2 | 10.3 | 181.1 | 110.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 73.8 | 1.7 | 233.3 | 12.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























