Platz7. West
SerieW5
Bilanz17–15
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–14
SerieL4
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 112:95 UTA
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAC 87:102 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 108:93 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 105:83 UTA
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 100:85 SAS
REB51
AST22
STL12
BLK9
TOV13
FG44/84 (52.4%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead20
Poss
Paint28/34 (82.4%)
FBP9 (8.0%)
PIP60 (53.6%)
Inside0.49
2ND14 (12.5%)
Bench24 (21.4%)
PACE85.9
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.202
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 14.2% | 11.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 37 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 42.6% | 63.0 | 39.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 35.5% | 22.1 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -17 | 12 | 20.2% | 17.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 8.9% | 13.9 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 1 | -5 | 13 | 28.6% | 29.2 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15.2% | 20.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5.9% | 7.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 11.0% | 1.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST29
STL11
BLK4
TOV13
FG37/88 (42.0%)
3P13/40 (32.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB15
TF14
Lead9
Poss
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP40 (42.6%)
Inside0.30
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench34 (36.2%)
PACE86.4
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.102
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 5 | -2 | 26 | 37.3% | 36.2 | 24.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6.5% | 5.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -7 | 12 | 19.9% | 14.2 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 22.6% | 12.6 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 11 | 18.5% | 8.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 23.8% | 24.3 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 15.1% | 13.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 20.2% | 2.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 2 | 5.4% | 12.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 28.5% | 27.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20.2% | -2.6 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























