Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz22–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W4
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–23
SerieL5
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 105:83 UTA
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 100:85 SAS
- W S21 · Reg. Season LAC 76:56 MIL
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAC 101:51 MIL
REB39
AST21
STL14
BLK5
TOV10
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P18/42 (42.9%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead23
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP10 (9.5%)
PIP44 (41.9%)
Inside0.04
2ND11 (10.5%)
Bench33 (31.4%)
PACE80.3
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/31 (38.7%) | 10/27 (37.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 47.5% | 29.8 | 22.5 | 120.9 | 107.8 | |
| 29 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 12.2% | 18.8 | 12.9 | 133.2 | 93.4 | |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 4.8% | 15.0 | 9.7 | 197.3 | 100.3 | |
| 28 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 25.6% | 27.6 | 18.6 | 145.5 | 104.9 | |
| 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1.7% | 13.1 | 7.7 | 118.9 | 85.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 60.3% | 41.8 | 14.5 | 102.8 | 101.8 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 24.1% | 14.4 | 4.7 | 108.4 | 110.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4.1% | 8.7 | 2.4 | 132.0 | 107.8 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.9% | 18.7 | 4.0 | 106.7 | 87.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.1 | 2.1 | 138.4 | 109.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL8
BLK2
TOV16
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead1
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP16 (19.3%)
PIP50 (60.2%)
Inside0.02
2ND11 (13.3%)
Bench27 (32.5%)
PACE81.1
ORTG102.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 24 | 37.2% | 9.2 | 7.0 | 88.4 | 136.4 | |
| 28 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -20 | 16 | 24.8% | 25.1 | 17.1 | 118.9 | 126.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 9 | 14.5% | 9.3 | 6.3 | 91.9 | 129.2 | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 16.3% | 9.7 | 5.7 | 92.4 | 129.4 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 7 | 13.8% | 1.7 | 1.2 | 50.3 | 126.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 21.6% | 29.5 | 16.1 | 132.9 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21.7% | 24.6 | 8.3 | 115.4 | 114.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 12.4% | 3.2 | 1.2 | 66.2 | 126.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 10.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 54.8 | 134.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 10.9% | 5.4 | 1.6 | 98.5 | 134.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























