Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz19–16
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–5
SerieW6
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 83:90 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 78:69 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 78:87 GSW
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 92:69 NYK
- W S21 · Reg. Season IND 96:73 NYK
REB44
AST25
STL7
BLK2
TOV10
FG35/80 (43.8%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF13
Lead2
Poss
Paint22/34 (64.7%)
FBP26 (31.3%)
PIP50 (60.2%)
Inside0.54
2ND6 (7.2%)
Bench21 (25.3%)
PACE78.3
ORTG106.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -17 | 17 | 25.7% | 24.1 | 16.8 | 123.8 | 113.9 | |
| 29 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 5.9% | 15.1 | 10.4 | 205.8 | 114.4 | |
| 28 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -8 | 25 | 39.8% | 20.8 | 14.5 | 91.5 | 103.8 | |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 6 | 9.4% | 4.5 | 3.2 | 89.9 | 116.9 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 7 | 14.4% | 13.3 | 7.0 | 116.1 | 112.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 28.1% | 12.9 | 8.4 | 91.2 | 113.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.5% | -4.5 | -1.1 | 38.5 | 117.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.5% | 10.2 | 3.2 | 62.0 | 97.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 27.7% | 11.4 | 2.8 | 73.3 | 104.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6% | 12.5 | 1.0 | 82.0 | 113.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 220.0 | 118.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 43.8% | 33.9 | 1.6 | 93.3 | 116.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST22
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead16
Poss
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP11 (12.2%)
PIP44 (48.9%)
Inside0.43
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench17 (18.9%)
PACE75.8
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.257
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 39.7% | 30.8 | 23.8 | 116.9 | 98.3 | |
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 22.7% | 9.6 | 7.1 | 93.5 | 107.4 | |
| 29 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 14.7% | 11.2 | 8.1 | 102.9 | 102.8 | |
| 28 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 15.0% | 23.1 | 15.4 | 157.3 | 99.3 | |
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 10.3% | 15.9 | 10.4 | 142.4 | 104.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 11 | 30.3% | 6.6 | 3.3 | 82.8 | 110.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 18.2% | 7.6 | 2.6 | 75.1 | 99.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 19.1% | 30.3 | 7.6 | 151.7 | 100.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 14.8 | 3.6 | 96.6 | 86.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 5.3% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 112.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























