Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz19–15
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–10
SerieL3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 78:69 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 78:87 GSW
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 92:69 NYK
- W S21 · Reg. Season IND 96:73 NYK
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 86:74 NYK
REB47
AST21
STL9
BLK4
TOV10
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P2/15 (13.3%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead9
Poss
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP6 (7.7%)
PIP48 (61.5%)
Inside0.57
2ND10 (12.8%)
Bench26 (33.3%)
PACE71.0
ORTG109.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.265
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 28.6% | 4.2 | 3.7 | 75.7 | 97.6 | |
| 26 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 38.9% | 31.6 | 20.1 | 109.0 | 75.8 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 23.5% | 22.7 | 13.2 | 136.7 | 89.0 | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 10.3 | 5.4 | 88.7 | 83.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 7.2% | 2.3 | 1.2 | 59.9 | 92.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 17.9% | 10.7 | 7.5 | 110.7 | 97.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9.0% | 12.9 | 5.0 | 107.2 | 87.8 | |
| 15 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16.0% | 35.2 | 12.3 | 151.5 | 71.4 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 27.6% | -3.9 | -0.6 | 58.9 | 100.1 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 21.3% | 8.4 | 1.9 | 85.1 | 94.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 24.0% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 100.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST15
STL7
BLK3
TOV13
FG27/68 (39.7%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead7
Poss
Paint9/19 (47.4%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP28 (40.6%)
Inside0.26
2ND10 (14.5%)
Bench20 (29.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG93.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.6%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 26 | 39.7% | 16.5 | 13.8 | 93.6 | 102.8 | |
| 28 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 17.0% | -1.7 | -0.5 | 64.0 | 109.9 | |
| 28 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 1.8 | 1.4 | 17.6 | 100.2 | |
| 28 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 13.8% | 11.5 | 7.3 | 84.7 | 89.6 | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 14 | 26.0% | 14.8 | 9.6 | 101.5 | 104.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 29.1% | 25.1 | 8.7 | 132.7 | 108.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 18.6% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 49.3 | 106.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 16.0% | 12.2 | 3.8 | 111.4 | 99.6 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 10.7% | 17.5 | 3.6 | 137.6 | 87.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 10.7% | -3.9 | -0.8 | 29.4 | 103.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 19.3% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 31.8 | 110.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























