Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–9
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–14
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 97:87 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season MIA 76:91 GSW
- W S22 · Reg. Season MIA 84:82 NYK
- L S21 · Reg. Season MIA 89:96 NYK
- L S20 · Reg. Season PHI 68:81 NYK
REB37
AST27
STL4
BLK6
TOV9
FG35/65 (53.8%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB5
TF15
Lead10
Poss
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP46 (47.4%)
Inside0.44
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench35 (36.1%)
PACE75.5
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.338
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 26.5% | 26.2 | 16.7 | 117.8 | 96.4 | |
| 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 36.8% | 20.9 | 13.0 | 102.2 | 111.2 | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5.9% | 7.8 | 4.8 | 118.8 | 116.7 | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 14.0% | 18.2 | 10.6 | 143.3 | 112.8 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 23.3% | 22.4 | 11.3 | 138.7 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 21.2% | 30.9 | 15.0 | 171.9 | 121.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 2.6 | 225.7 | 111.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16.7% | 2.5 | 1.2 | 68.1 | 121.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 39.4% | 19.0 | 7.9 | 95.8 | 117.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.1% | 12.2 | 4.3 | 115.3 | 115.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST17
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG28/66 (42.4%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT21/24 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead12
Poss
Paint15/25 (60.0%)
FBP5 (5.7%)
PIP34 (39.1%)
Inside0.36
2ND3 (3.4%)
Bench23 (26.4%)
PACE72.5
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.364
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 18 | 29.9% | 19.9 | 14.3 | 118.9 | 129.1 | |
| 28 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 31.3% | 14.7 | 11.0 | 108.2 | 127.9 | |
| 27 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -3 | 6 | 11.6% | 16.6 | 10.6 | 141.4 | 121.5 | |
| 27 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 14.4% | 7.1 | 4.7 | 82.6 | 119.1 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22.2% | 17.3 | 10.1 | 125.1 | 122.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -12 | 10 | 26.3% | 12.6 | 5.8 | 117.3 | 129.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 6.9% | 15.2 | 5.0 | 200.0 | 119.6 | |
| 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 6.5% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 113.8 | 128.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 14.9% | 15.1 | 4.7 | 146.7 | 129.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 20.2% | 5.0 | 1.6 | 51.0 | 109.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























