Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W2
Letzte 102–5
Bilanz2–5
SerieL5
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 81:68 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season NYK 87:73 MIA
- L S22 · Reg. Season NYK 82:84 MIA
REB32
AST18
STL13
BLK4
TOV5
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP18 (22.2%)
PIP38 (46.9%)
Inside0.06
2ND6 (7.4%)
Bench30 (37.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 36.5% | 12.3 | 10.0 | 86.5 | 92.8 | |
| 31 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 24.3% | 12.6 | 9.7 | 94.6 | 92.9 | |
| 29 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 18.2% | 12.8 | 9.2 | 105.8 | 93.7 | |
| 28 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 8.8% | 12.6 | 8.1 | 162.4 | 100.1 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 9.4% | 10.0 | 6.2 | 82.8 | 82.0 | |
| 14 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 39.4% | 45.5 | 15.5 | 154.6 | 100.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20.6% | 19.9 | 5.3 | 96.4 | 62.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.9% | 26.0 | 7.4 | 151.8 | 91.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20.3% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 63.0 | 104.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST16
STL1
BLK4
TOV15
FG25/57 (43.9%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT16/22 (72.7%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.9%)
PIP32 (47.1%)
Inside0.14
2ND6 (8.8%)
Bench19 (27.9%)
PACE72.7
ORTG93.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.6%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.386
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 5.6% | 5.3 | 4.7 | 84.1 | 107.0 | |
| 32 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 20 | 31.2% | 15.6 | 12.7 | 102.0 | 112.6 | |
| 32 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 7 | 10.8% | 8.4 | 6.2 | 85.4 | 101.1 | |
| 28 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 15 | 27.5% | 2.8 | 2.8 | 74.5 | 113.6 | |
| 28 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 12 | 20.7% | 11.8 | 8.4 | 108.4 | 109.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 11 | 41.5% | -2.1 | 0.1 | 62.2 | 110.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 16.7% | -9.0 | -1.7 | 16.4 | 114.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 11.2% | 5.7 | 1.3 | 97.6 | 112.3 | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 24.8% | 29.3 | 6.3 | 134.4 | 107.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 8.4% | 21.5 | 3.0 | 201.9 | 107.9 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 25.1% | 23.6 | 2.3 | 125.1 | 109.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























