Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz15–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–19
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 95:92 POR
- W S24 · Reg. Season IND 103:84 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 92:67 MEM
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 83:88 BKN
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 86:73 BKN
REB49
AST27
STL11
BLK4
TOV15
FG39/82 (47.6%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT11/17 (64.7%)
OREB16
TF13
Lead10
Poss
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP23 (24.2%)
PIP56 (58.9%)
Inside0.47
2ND12 (12.6%)
Bench32 (33.7%)
PACE84.9
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.207
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 33.6% | 35.7 | 24.1 | 111.4 | 82.3 | |
| 26 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24.4% | 24.3 | 15.2 | 105.9 | 91.1 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5.5% | 16.3 | 9.9 | 192.6 | 112.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 14 | 22.9% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.7 | 110.1 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18.8% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 61.7 | 112.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 15.4% | 21.7 | 12.8 | 144.6 | 108.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 19.5% | 23.4 | 8.8 | 116.5 | 94.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.5% | -5.2 | -1.2 | 42.9 | 101.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 28.9% | 28.7 | 8.5 | 128.0 | 102.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.1 | 2.6 | 211.3 | 97.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 9.9% | -8.1 | -0.8 | 54.0 | 112.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 19.8% | -6.1 | -0.3 | 47.9 | 114.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB56
AST24
STL14
BLK6
TOV15
FG40/92 (43.5%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB23
TF15
Lead8
Poss
Paint28/44 (63.6%)
FBP14 (15.2%)
PIP68 (73.9%)
Inside0.76
2ND18 (19.6%)
Bench20 (21.7%)
PACE86.6
ORTG106.3
Four Factors
eFG%44.6%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%41.1%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 37.9% | 43.6 | 30.1 | 119.5 | 93.1 | |
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 27.2% | 10.1 | 7.5 | 88.1 | 107.7 | |
| 26 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5 | 2 | -1 | 17 | 24.1% | 22.7 | 14.0 | 91.4 | 87.0 | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 9 | 12.5% | 7.6 | 4.9 | 83.8 | 106.8 | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11.5% | 8.2 | 4.8 | 124.2 | 114.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 9 | 13.4% | 11.4 | 7.1 | 112.8 | 113.8 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 11.0% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 102.5 | 116.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 24.6% | 16.3 | 6.6 | 98.8 | 107.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 6.6% | 13.2 | 3.3 | 69.9 | 95.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























