Platz5. East
SerieW5
Bilanz21–14
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–24
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 103:84 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 92:67 MEM
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 83:88 BKN
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 86:73 BKN
REB47
AST27
STL15
BLK8
TOV18
FG38/75 (50.7%)
3P12/19 (63.2%)
FT15/19 (78.9%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead22
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (10.7%)
PIP42 (40.8%)
Inside0.08
2ND10 (9.7%)
Bench45 (43.7%)
PACE84.8
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.253
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 36.5% | 44.0 | 25.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20.2% | 10.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 13 | 23.7% | 20.2 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11.9% | 7.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 11 | 22.0% | 9.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 8.4% | 3.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 16.2% | 25.1 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 22.4% | 31.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.3% | 30.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 10.1% | 18.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 25.3% | 21.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 13.5% | 19.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 31.4% | 54.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL15
BLK6
TOV17
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB13
TF16
Lead8
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP24 (28.6%)
PIP50 (59.5%)
Inside0.00
2ND15 (17.9%)
Bench16 (19.0%)
PACE85.4
ORTG98.3
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 4 | -7 | 20 | 27.1% | 32.3 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 30.4% | 17.0 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 8.5% | 15.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 20.3% | 13.1 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 29.9% | 22.0 | 10.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 10 | 20.3% | 12.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 6.4% | 9.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 4 | 13.5% | -8.1 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 12.2% | 11.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 10.1% | -9.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 5.8% | -0.6 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 47.4% | -12.5 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























