Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 86:74 NYK
REB35
AST26
STL10
BLK2
TOV12
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP28 (32.6%)
Inside0.02
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench39 (45.3%)
PACE71.7
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -4 | 5 | 11.2% | 14.9 | 7.7 | 163.1 | 95.7 | |
| 22 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 18 | 41.2% | 28.1 | 15.1 | 108.8 | 99.0 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 16.1% | 20.2 | 10.8 | 149.1 | 101.9 | |
| 22 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 36.6% | 44.3 | 23.4 | 145.4 | 89.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2.5% | 2.8 | 1.2 | 93.2 | 103.7 | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 12.7% | 28.5 | 13.5 | 220.6 | 103.7 | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 13.3% | 3.7 | 1.9 | 97.4 | 108.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 19.7% | 0.5 | 0.4 | 30.8 | 86.7 | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 38.0% | 19.3 | 7.7 | 98.8 | 96.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.1% | -0.2 | -0.1 | 58.7 | 103.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 22.5% | -12.7 | -2.4 | 19.1 | 110.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 7.2% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 50.7 | 105.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST15
STL11
BLK0
TOV13
FG28/64 (43.8%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (13.5%)
PIP26 (35.1%)
Inside0.08
2ND10 (13.5%)
Bench24 (32.4%)
PACE73.8
ORTG100.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.281
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 11 | 18.3% | 2.2 | 2.2 | 67.4 | 122.3 | |
| 29 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 14 | 23.4% | 22.5 | 16.2 | 151.5 | 122.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 22 | 38.5% | 17.1 | 12.2 | 91.2 | 109.6 | |
| 26 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -11 | 3 | 5.6% | 10.1 | 5.8 | 81.8 | 102.5 | |
| 25 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 32.1% | 10.3 | 7.1 | 91.3 | 122.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 2 | 6.0% | 7.7 | 2.9 | 116.6 | 114.6 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 19.3% | 23.5 | 8.3 | 123.2 | 103.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 11.6% | -3.5 | -0.9 | 0.0 | 113.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 13.2% | 8.7 | 2.4 | 104.0 | 125.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 6.9% | -6.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 125.2 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 13.8% | 12.1 | 2.0 | 126.3 | 125.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























