Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–16
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 72:88 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season CLE 98:80 GSW
- L S21 · Reg. Season BOS 90:97 NYK
- W S20 · Reg. Season BOS 101:97 NYK
REB41
AST18
STL6
BLK2
TOV12
FG29/68 (42.6%)
3P6/30 (20.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead1
Poss
Paint15/20 (75.0%)
FBP6 (8.3%)
PIP34 (47.2%)
Inside0.31
2ND6 (8.3%)
Bench35 (48.6%)
PACE71.0
ORTG101.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 18.1% | 20.9 | 12.1 | 141.9 | 116.1 | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 15.5% | 17.6 | 9.3 | 120.4 | 109.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11 | 24.4% | 2.3 | 2.0 | 68.8 | 125.4 | |
| 22 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | -16 | 5 | 10.8% | 8.1 | 4.1 | 95.4 | 115.2 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 12 | 26.6% | 1.6 | 1.3 | 78.3 | 125.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.1% | 19.6 | 8.9 | 144.0 | 116.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 28.0% | 13.9 | 6.9 | 89.8 | 111.8 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 12.9% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 50.3 | 118.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 24.3% | 8.2 | 4.1 | 84.1 | 115.2 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23.0% | 14.2 | 5.9 | 112.8 | 123.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST25
STL8
BLK2
TOV7
FG34/74 (45.9%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead24
Poss
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP9 (10.2%)
PIP34 (38.6%)
Inside0.28
2ND8 (9.1%)
Bench13 (14.8%)
PACE72.3
ORTG121.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 43.9% | 29.0 | 22.7 | 119.2 | 105.2 | |
| 28 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 18.7% | 18.7 | 13.0 | 118.2 | 94.8 | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 28.9% | 19.5 | 13.1 | 115.9 | 103.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 13.1% | 17.1 | 10.0 | 118.8 | 83.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 9.3% | 16.9 | 9.8 | 149.5 | 87.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 11.9% | 3.0 | 1.3 | 71.0 | 99.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | 15.3 | 5.5 | 171.2 | 93.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 14.6% | 4.3 | 1.5 | 88.7 | 102.3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 21.9% | -2.8 | -0.5 | 50.0 | 102.3 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.3% | 18.3 | 4.8 | 259.1 | 107.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























