Platz4. East
SerieL6
Bilanz3–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–24
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S21 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 90:97 NYK
- W S20 · Reg. Season BOS 101:97 NYK
REB27
AST21
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG31/61 (50.8%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP12 (16.0%)
PIP50 (66.7%)
Inside0.06
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench31 (41.3%)
PACE68.2
ORTG109.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 19 | 0.0% | 13.6 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 12 | 0.0% | 19.8 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 11 | 0.0% | 19.9 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 0.0% | 17.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 0.0% | 11.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 28.8 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.0% | -5.0 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST33
STL8
BLK6
TOV14
FG39/66 (59.1%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB2
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP19 (19.6%)
PIP44 (45.4%)
Inside0.08
2ND3 (3.1%)
Bench39 (40.2%)
PACE80.8
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%8.3%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 33.2% | 32.7 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 21.5% | 16.9 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21.8% | 20.7 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 20.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10.9% | 5.0 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.6% | 25.5 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 11.3% | 6.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 27.5% | 25.2 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 10.3% | 19.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.6% | -7.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3% | 17.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 39.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























