Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–18
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz13–22
SerieL4
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 82:74 MIA
- L S24 · Reg. Season CLE 69:71 MIA
- L S22 · Reg. Season BOS 64:77 MIA
- L S20 · Reg. Season BOS 68:91 PHI
- W S21 · Reg. Season BOS 77:67 MIA
REB38
AST21
STL4
BLK6
TOV23
FG26/62 (41.9%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead19
Poss
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP38 (56.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND9 (13.4%)
Bench37 (55.2%)
PACE79.2
ORTG84.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%26.0%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 15.1% | 2.9 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 15 | 25.2% | 10.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 13 | 23.2% | 7.3 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 6 | 11.1% | 13.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 12.1% | 10.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 25.8% | 12.3 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 30.3% | 13.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 17.4% | -2.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 5 | 14.5% | 22.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST26
STL17
BLK2
TOV16
FG31/71 (43.7%)
3P9/34 (26.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP17 (23.0%)
PIP38 (51.4%)
Inside0.35
2ND12 (16.2%)
Bench26 (35.1%)
PACE76.6
ORTG96.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.9% | 5.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20.7% | 29.0 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 45.5% | 21.5 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 19.8% | 0.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 12.7% | 4.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 14.7% | 9.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 15 | 50.0% | 21.1 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 6.7% | 1.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 10.8% | 12.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 8.5% | 27.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 23.3% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























