Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–8
SerieW2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 64:77 MIA
- L S20 · Reg. Season BOS 68:91 PHI
- W S21 · Reg. Season BOS 77:67 MIA
REB25
AST22
STL11
BLK6
TOV16
FG27/56 (48.2%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP15 (23.4%)
PIP42 (65.6%)
Inside0.10
2ND2 (3.1%)
Bench17 (26.6%)
PACE69.5
ORTG92.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.9%
TOV%20.9%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.179
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15.9% | 16.3 | 10.6 | 109.5 | 103.5 | |
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 33.9% | 25.2 | 16.5 | 107.0 | 101.8 | |
| 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19.9% | -3.1 | -1.6 | 46.4 | 115.9 | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 18.8% | 14.0 | 9.3 | 112.2 | 112.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.4% | 10.5 | 6.4 | 119.8 | 111.3 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 10 | 33.1% | 11.7 | 5.0 | 84.5 | 111.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 3 | 11.5% | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 81.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 26.8% | -5.6 | -1.5 | 44.4 | 115.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 15.3% | 5.1 | 1.7 | 72.1 | 114.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 4 | 15.3% | 17.5 | 5.8 | 129.1 | 116.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST27
STL12
BLK1
TOV14
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (10.4%)
PIP42 (54.5%)
Inside0.08
2ND11 (14.3%)
Bench19 (24.7%)
PACE70.9
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 23.9% | 16.5 | 12.3 | 119.4 | 93.6 | |
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27.2% | 19.4 | 12.7 | 103.9 | 84.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 12.5% | 11.7 | 7.2 | 121.0 | 97.2 | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 21.7% | 25.9 | 16.8 | 142.0 | 89.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 12.7% | 9.0 | 5.9 | 108.5 | 93.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17.0% | 15.0 | 4.8 | 104.9 | 87.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.0% | 14.0 | 4.7 | 112.7 | 83.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20.5% | 6.1 | 2.2 | 73.1 | 89.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.5% | 17.3 | 5.9 | 102.9 | 78.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 28.5% | -2.8 | -0.3 | 56.6 | 98.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























