Platz8. East
SerieL3
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–10
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 71:89 IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season CLE 71:86 IND
- W S22 · Reg. Season BOS 90:77 IND
- L S20 · Reg. Season BOS 80:94 IND
- L S21 · Reg. Season BOS 94:101 IND
REB29
AST21
STL10
BLK5
TOV13
FG29/64 (45.3%)
3P9/34 (26.5%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB8
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP13 (18.3%)
PIP34 (47.9%)
Inside0.30
2ND8 (11.3%)
Bench26 (36.6%)
PACE69.2
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.109
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 16.4% | 17.9 | 10.9 | 130.7 | 122.6 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 17.7% | 2.9 | 2.2 | 70.3 | 130.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 7.9% | 15.6 | 9.3 | 108.1 | 93.9 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -5 | 12 | 24.5% | 10.5 | 6.8 | 103.2 | 132.4 | |
| 26 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 15 | 29.5% | 10.9 | 7.3 | 99.7 | 137.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.8 | 2.9 | 226.9 | 114.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 30.3% | 12.3 | 4.5 | 78.0 | 115.9 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 35.6% | 13.0 | 4.9 | 93.7 | 137.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 20.5% | -2.3 | -0.4 | 52.7 | 133.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 5 | 17.1% | 22.0 | 7.7 | 151.1 | 128.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST18
STL9
BLK0
TOV13
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT16/20 (80.0%)
OREB20
TF9
Lead25
Poss
Paint14/24 (58.3%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP42 (47.2%)
Inside0.40
2ND17 (19.1%)
Bench39 (43.8%)
PACE68.0
ORTG130.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%48.8%
FTr0.290
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 30.2% | 23.5 | 13.6 | 112.9 | 87.4 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 20.4% | -3.5 | -1.1 | 56.9 | 106.4 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 18.9% | 12.9 | 6.5 | 159.6 | 108.3 | |
| 20 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 29.9% | 36.6 | 17.7 | 157.2 | 96.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 8.0% | 10.7 | 4.4 | 186.0 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 15.4% | 22.7 | 10.4 | 201.3 | 107.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3.2% | 11.7 | 3.5 | 69.3 | 73.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 41.0% | -0.6 | 0.7 | 72.8 | 97.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 20.9% | 7.7 | 2.5 | 101.7 | 101.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7.0% | 21.5 | 6.6 | 176.0 | 109.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2% | 23.7 | 6.8 | 215.5 | 106.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | 18.2 | 4.9 | 105.7 | 82.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.4% | 9.1 | 1.6 | 86.9 | 86.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























