Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz37–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz34–7
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 94:107 LAL
- L S24 · Reg. Season LAC 92:94 LAL
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAC 76:102 LAL
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 90:84 LAL
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAC 98:85 LAL
REB37
AST25
STL12
BLK2
TOV16
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead4
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP16 (17.0%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.08
2ND5 (5.3%)
Bench28 (29.8%)
PACE82.4
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -3 | 22 | 31.5% | 33.9 | 22.9 | 123.4 | 116.3 | |
| 28 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 14 | 20.1% | 11.0 | 8.0 | 102.8 | 133.2 | |
| 28 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | -3 | 11 | 15.6% | 26.0 | 17.2 | 139.2 | 121.4 | |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 7.2% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 110.5 | 125.7 | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 17 | 25.5% | 10.1 | 7.3 | 96.1 | 133.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 18.7% | 12.3 | 4.1 | 103.5 | 136.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 6.7% | 9.5 | 2.6 | 111.5 | 133.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 13.5% | -8.1 | -2.2 | 17.7 | 128.7 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 5 | 16.9% | 14.7 | 4.2 | 138.1 | 136.1 | |
| 12 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 12 | 42.0% | 32.8 | 9.8 | 111.8 | 137.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST28
STL12
BLK6
TOV15
FG42/69 (60.9%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead16
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP16 (15.0%)
PIP58 (54.2%)
Inside0.11
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench27 (25.2%)
PACE80.7
ORTG132.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 18.8% | 28.7 | 18.8 | 132.6 | 101.0 | |
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 25.4% | 11.4 | 8.3 | 102.2 | 119.2 | |
| 28 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 32.6% | 31.3 | 21.6 | 124.3 | 111.1 | |
| 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 25.8% | 25.8 | 17.6 | 117.0 | 105.7 | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6.8% | 19.1 | 11.4 | 216.6 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.9% | 15.2 | 5.9 | 137.8 | 115.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.0% | 21.5 | 6.1 | 135.2 | 106.5 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.3% | 15.2 | 4.4 | 127.4 | 125.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 11.0% | 25.6 | 7.1 | 161.1 | 107.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18.3% | 15.2 | 4.4 | 127.4 | 125.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























