Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–18
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 89:63 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIA 91:81 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIA 71:91 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIA 84:94 PHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIA 95:71 NYK
REB56
AST21
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT16/21 (76.2%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead29
Poss
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP7 (7.9%)
PIP36 (40.4%)
Inside0.37
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench46 (51.7%)
PACE74.2
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.304
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 23.4% | 30.4 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 25.9% | -0.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 10.5% | 10.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 35.4% | 39.2 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2.4% | 0.9 | 0.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 10.7% | 11.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 23.2% | 21.9 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 36.3% | 35.9 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 18.3% | 6.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10.5% | -5.9 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11.8% | 5.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10.4% | 8.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.1% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST15
STL7
BLK6
TOV9
FG27/78 (34.6%)
3P4/27 (14.8%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF16
Lead1
Poss
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP6 (9.1%)
PIP36 (54.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench16 (24.2%)
PACE83.8
ORTG78.8
Four Factors
eFG%37.2%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 13.0% | -1.9 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 6 | 11.2% | 5.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 13.0% | -1.9 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11/29 (37.9%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 34 | 62.9% | 18.5 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 11 | 23.2% | 24.6 | 14.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 9.1% | 4.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 1 | 2.3% | 0.7 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | -18 | 12 | 36.8% | 10.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 14.4% | -5.7 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -12 | 2 | 7.2% | 14.3 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 22.9% | -4.3 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























