Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–15
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz12–18
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 71:91 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIA 84:94 PHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIA 95:71 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIA 85:71 NYK
- L S22 · Reg. Season MIA 89:93 OKC
REB34
AST26
STL9
BLK1
TOV12
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P4/23 (17.4%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead2
Poss
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP6 (8.5%)
PIP32 (45.1%)
Inside0.27
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench25 (35.2%)
PACE74.0
ORTG96.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 7 | 11.8% | 8.7 | 5.9 | 108.1 | 124.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 10.7% | 8.1 | 5.6 | 84.2 | 122.2 | |
| 27 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 10 | 17.8% | 11.3 | 7.5 | 85.9 | 113.0 | |
| 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 21 | 37.8% | 19.5 | 13.4 | 86.5 | 105.1 | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 11 | 20.4% | 12.3 | 7.8 | 95.3 | 115.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 28.9% | 3.5 | 1.6 | 64.3 | 119.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 10.3% | 13.9 | 4.6 | 140.4 | 120.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 20.7% | 6.5 | 2.4 | 72.3 | 115.6 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 27.5% | 22.5 | 7.8 | 118.8 | 127.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 14.8% | 5.0 | 1.7 | 63.2 | 125.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST28
STL10
BLK4
TOV11
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead24
Poss
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP14 (15.4%)
PIP54 (59.3%)
Inside0.42
2ND14 (15.4%)
Bench22 (24.2%)
PACE72.9
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 31.2% | 22.6 | 16.1 | 102.3 | 87.1 | |
| 28 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 36.4% | 30.6 | 20.7 | 117.8 | 83.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 13.3% | 11.1 | 7.6 | 107.5 | 91.6 | |
| 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 13.3% | 18.1 | 9.1 | 174.5 | 102.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 28.3% | 25.6 | 17.5 | 124.9 | 89.0 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 8.3% | 8.9 | 6.0 | 113.3 | 93.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 5.5% | -2.1 | -0.7 | 37.4 | 102.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17.9% | 33.3 | 10.1 | 164.7 | 82.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.1% | 9.1 | 3.1 | 121.9 | 100.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























