Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz20–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz12–20
SerieL5
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 106:96 DET
- W S26 · Reg. Season CLE 113:81 POR
- L S26 · Reg. Season CLE 93:94 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 97:85 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 98:87 DET
REB54
AST33
STL10
BLK4
TOV11
FG42/86 (48.8%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB18
TF11
Lead13
Poss
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP13 (12.3%)
PIP38 (35.8%)
Inside0.23
2ND13 (12.3%)
Bench30 (28.3%)
PACE81.8
ORTG129.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 9.4% | 21.4 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 8/20 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 40.8% | 34.9 | 23.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 20.4% | 11.1 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 24.5% | 11.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15.7% | 24.9 | 14.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 26.3% | 14.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10.6% | 25.0 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.2% | 7.9 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.9% | 34.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.8% | 25.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST18
STL7
BLK4
TOV15
FG37/91 (40.7%)
3P10/37 (27.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB20
TF12
Lead11
Poss
Paint19/31 (61.3%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP44 (47.3%)
Inside0.35
2ND17 (18.3%)
Bench27 (29.0%)
PACE87.2
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | -12 | 19 | 23.9% | 27.1 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -14 | 16 | 19.7% | 8.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 7 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 10.9% | 27.4 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 23 | 34.2% | 11.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.5% | 3.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 16 | 22.9% | 16.8 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 13.6% | 4.1 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7% | 12.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 20.7% | -3.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 37.2% | -34.7 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.3% | 32.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 12.4% | -6.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























