Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 93:94 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 97:85 DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 98:87 DET
REB40
AST26
STL8
BLK6
TOV16
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead6
Poss
Paint14/24 (58.3%)
FBP9 (9.7%)
PIP32 (34.4%)
Inside0.28
2ND3 (3.2%)
Bench22 (23.7%)
PACE84.9
ORTG109.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 12.7% | 14.5 | 11.2 | 91.8 | 101.3 | |
| 30 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 30.9% | 23.3 | 17.2 | 106.5 | 111.5 | |
| 28 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 22.6% | 25.0 | 17.5 | 133.2 | 110.7 | |
| 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 22.9% | 26.3 | 17.6 | 128.7 | 109.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 10.8% | 5.3 | 1.9 | 102.5 | 117.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 18 | 29.7% | 11.0 | 7.6 | 78.6 | 108.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 10.8% | 7.2 | 3.0 | 121.8 | 118.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 3.3% | 11.0 | 3.3 | 213.1 | 109.3 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 4 | 14.7% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 65.8 | 109.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 14.4% | -15.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST19
STL11
BLK1
TOV10
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT17/22 (77.3%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead10
Poss
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP44 (46.8%)
Inside0.40
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench28 (29.8%)
PACE79.4
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.306
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 28 | 42.6% | 21.2 | 15.7 | 95.1 | 103.7 | |
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 16.2% | 13.6 | 9.1 | 118.9 | 110.6 | |
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 35.1% | 24.9 | 15.8 | 111.9 | 106.1 | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 7.1% | 25.2 | 11.2 | 207.8 | 98.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 11.0% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 67.5 | 116.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 21.0% | 18.0 | 7.8 | 100.4 | 96.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7.5% | 2.3 | 1.1 | 68.3 | 112.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12.4% | 9.9 | 4.3 | 128.6 | 117.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9.2% | 20.2 | 6.5 | 188.2 | 106.7 | |
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 26.3% | 33.6 | 8.3 | 147.0 | 110.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | -6.8 | -1.3 | 25.6 | 117.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























