Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz9–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–6
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 88:89 SAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 116:103 SAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 97:88 SAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 105:75 PHI
REB43
AST24
STL7
BLK4
TOV14
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB12
TF5
Lead1
Poss
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP13 (14.8%)
PIP54 (61.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND14 (15.9%)
Bench15 (17.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG117.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 31.8% | 36.2 | 27.2 | 129.5 | 100.2 | |
| 30 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -14 | 21 | 31.7% | 18.9 | 14.1 | 103.3 | 119.9 | |
| 30 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 19.5% | 21.4 | 15.5 | 121.7 | 104.7 | |
| 28 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 9.5% | 6.3 | 4.6 | 99.1 | 126.7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 23.6% | 9.4 | 3.5 | 89.2 | 113.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11.7% | 6.6 | 3.2 | 102.9 | 120.1 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 13.5% | 17.3 | 6.7 | 140.7 | 116.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 11.1% | 5.2 | 1.7 | 72.6 | 118.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.5% | 21.6 | 4.1 | 261.9 | 126.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 17.7% | -8.2 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 109.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.7% | -7.3 | -0.7 | 33.8 | 126.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.2% | -1.9 | 0.0 | 58.0 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST24
STL11
BLK5
TOV11
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead14
Poss
Paint13/16 (81.3%)
FBP9 (10.1%)
PIP36 (40.4%)
Inside0.19
2ND13 (14.6%)
Bench30 (33.7%)
PACE75.9
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -11 | 3 | 3.9% | 13.8 | 10.3 | 154.9 | 108.0 | |
| 29 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 6.1% | 14.5 | 9.6 | 126.2 | 102.2 | |
| 27 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 27 | 44.1% | 17.2 | 12.3 | 95.1 | 113.4 | |
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 20 | 33.0% | 7.7 | 5.8 | 87.1 | 119.5 | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 18.8% | 24.6 | 15.2 | 144.5 | 116.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 3.0% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 99.7 | 122.9 | |
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8.4% | 16.4 | 5.0 | 157.0 | 111.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 33.8% | 37.6 | 12.0 | 145.5 | 112.8 | |
| 12 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 37.1% | 24.8 | 7.3 | 117.1 | 122.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.8% | 8.5 | 1.9 | 121.0 | 121.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























