Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz13–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz14–10
SerieL4
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 97:88 SAC
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 105:75 PHI
REB34
AST25
STL7
BLK6
TOV9
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead9
Poss
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP10 (10.3%)
PIP54 (55.7%)
Inside0.45
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench22 (22.7%)
PACE70.3
ORTG138.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 27.9% | 19.5 | 14.8 | 128.6 | 121.1 | |
| 28 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20.6% | 33.3 | 21.8 | 172.7 | 112.6 | |
| 26 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 26.7% | 19.4 | 12.5 | 126.0 | 130.2 | |
| 26 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 29.1% | 31.5 | 19.8 | 141.9 | 118.4 | |
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2.1% | 3.3 | 1.6 | 79.8 | 120.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14.1% | 9.3 | 4.0 | 114.7 | 127.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 17.2% | 12.6 | 4.2 | 93.8 | 112.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 10.3% | 23.5 | 7.9 | 184.1 | 131.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 16.0% | 3.9 | 1.0 | 95.1 | 131.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 24.0% | 10.6 | 1.6 | 75.4 | 109.1 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 24.0% | 24.2 | 3.3 | 119.1 | 104.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST26
STL5
BLK1
TOV11
FG34/68 (50.0%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB11
TF5
Lead5
Poss
Paint19/28 (67.9%)
FBP6 (6.8%)
PIP42 (47.7%)
Inside0.43
2ND12 (13.6%)
Bench45 (51.1%)
PACE69.9
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 21 | 37.2% | 31.7 | 21.9 | 124.1 | 121.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 6.2% | 14.5 | 9.0 | 156.0 | 126.0 | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 9.5% | 11.5 | 7.2 | 139.4 | 139.0 | |
| 25 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 15 | 29.1% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 73.3 | 140.3 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9.3% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 42.6 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 19.7% | 14.1 | 7.5 | 121.0 | 138.7 | |
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 30.6% | 23.9 | 11.3 | 139.0 | 138.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 7.0% | 19.7 | 6.4 | 241.0 | 135.6 | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 30.1% | 28.0 | 8.7 | 121.1 | 137.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 20.4% | 13.4 | 4.0 | 127.9 | 140.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























