Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz21–12
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W7
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–13
SerieL2
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 89:76 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 97:83 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 76:74 GSW
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 87:68 GSW
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAL 103:79 NYK
REB42
AST24
STL11
BLK3
TOV9
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF13
Lead15
Poss
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP16 (18.0%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.51
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench22 (24.7%)
PACE75.8
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15.4% | 12.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 30.9% | 27.7 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 50.3% | 26.3 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6.8% | 15.1 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 6.9% | 2.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 31.4% | 24.9 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 6.0% | 3.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14.5% | 17.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.5% | 13.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST16
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG26/54 (48.1%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead6
Poss
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP6 (8.0%)
PIP38 (50.7%)
Inside0.52
2ND8 (10.7%)
Bench16 (21.3%)
PACE62.6
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.259
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 33.1% | 16.0 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 29.4% | 35.2 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 16.7% | 12.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9.2% | 5.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 9.8% | 6.1 | 3.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 18.8% | 12.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 2 | 7.6% | 6.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 7.6% | -3.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 24.4% | 24.6 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































