Platz9. West
SerieW6
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W6
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz10–13
SerieL6
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 97:83 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 76:74 GSW
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 87:68 GSW
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAL 103:79 NYK
- W S21 · Reg. Season LAL 94:1 NYK
REB42
AST24
STL2
BLK7
TOV9
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead17
Poss
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP46 (47.4%)
Inside0.38
2ND10 (10.3%)
Bench27 (27.8%)
PACE69.0
ORTG140.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 23.8% | 17.3 | 12.7 | 130.1 | 117.4 | |
| 30 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 22.5% | 16.0 | 11.9 | 132.2 | 122.2 | |
| 28 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 16.1% | 37.2 | 24.5 | 200.6 | 101.8 | |
| 27 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 27.4% | 25.0 | 16.6 | 135.8 | 115.3 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 9.2% | 2.9 | 1.6 | 90.3 | 122.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 25.8% | 19.2 | 7.1 | 122.6 | 118.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.9% | 10.7 | 3.7 | 153.1 | 125.7 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14.9% | 19.2 | 5.9 | 178.7 | 120.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4.8% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 122.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 36.2% | 5.6 | 1.0 | 70.5 | 102.6 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 32.2% | 27.4 | 2.0 | 141.9 | 125.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.2 | 1.0 | 228.9 | 93.3 | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST22
STL4
BLK3
TOV5
FG30/68 (44.1%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB8
TF1
Lead1
Poss
Paint14/28 (50.0%)
FBP34 (41.0%)
PIP6 (7.2%)
Inside0.07
2ND17 (20.5%)
Bench22 (26.5%)
PACE69.6
ORTG119.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 15 | 26.2% | 21.5 | 14.9 | 135.2 | 141.4 | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 23 | 40.2% | 18.6 | 13.5 | 97.4 | 128.9 | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 2 | -16 | 9 | 17.8% | 22.6 | 13.6 | 134.6 | 125.1 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 19.1% | 13.6 | 8.6 | 118.0 | 141.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 5 | 10.8% | 5.0 | 3.0 | 97.5 | 142.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13.5% | 9.4 | 4.4 | 112.9 | 144.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.7% | -0.2 | 0.0 | 60.4 | 136.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 3.6% | 5.6 | 2.0 | 112.7 | 138.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 26.8% | 2.4 | 1.1 | 60.1 | 130.1 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.9% | 39.8 | 9.5 | 214.1 | 144.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























