Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz21–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz13–1
SerieW7
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 118:120 WAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 115:108 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAC 91:118 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season LAC 77:101 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season LAC 91:95 HOU
REB35
AST20
STL10
BLK2
TOV12
FG44/80 (55.0%)
3P15/37 (40.5%)
FT13/21 (61.9%)
OREB12
TF4
Lead10
Poss
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP13 (11.2%)
PIP56 (48.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND9 (7.8%)
Bench18 (15.5%)
PACE85.7
ORTG135.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 8 | 1 | -1 | 15 | 16.5% | 19.1 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 15.0% | 15.3 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 54 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21/30 (70.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 40 | 49.7% | 61.9 | 47.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4.0% | 5.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 20.9% | 22.6 | 13.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 15.9% | 15.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 19.3% | -1.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 3 | 13.9% | -5.0 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8% | 21.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST37
STL10
BLK5
TOV11
FG53/82 (64.6%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead8
Poss
Paint33/40 (82.5%)
FBP25 (20.8%)
PIP76 (63.3%)
Inside0.63
2ND14 (11.7%)
Bench19 (15.8%)
PACE85.2
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18/22 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 38.9% | 47.6 | 35.1 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4.2% | 11.8 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8.4% | 15.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 20.9% | 20.1 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 28 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 32.1% | 43.1 | 32.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 17.3% | 9.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 26.0% | 28.9 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 42.7% | 18.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























