Platz3. West
SerieW7
Bilanz7–0
Letzte 107–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz18–1
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 101:77 LAC
- W S21 · Reg. Season HOU 95:91 LAC
- L S20 · Reg. Season HOU 93:95 LAC
REB42
AST34
STL6
BLK6
TOV11
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP19 (18.8%)
PIP50 (49.5%)
Inside0.08
2ND14 (13.9%)
Bench30 (29.7%)
PACE78.9
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.192
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 32.4% | 34.2 | 25.1 | 134.0 | 97.9 | |
| 28 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 34.9% | 22.9 | 16.0 | 111.0 | 97.1 | |
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 8.5% | 14.0 | 8.7 | 133.6 | 95.7 | |
| 24 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 9.2% | 5.1 | 3.0 | 80.6 | 94.9 | |
| 19 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 26.9% | 22.9 | 10.6 | 125.1 | 89.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 18.0% | 11.6 | 4.8 | 112.3 | 98.9 | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 27.4% | 28.6 | 11.3 | 120.0 | 86.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12.7% | 12.5 | 4.3 | 109.8 | 99.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3.7% | 19.6 | 5.4 | 207.1 | 77.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4.9% | 25.4 | 5.5 | 213.5 | 100.4 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 29.6% | 58.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 220.0 | 101.4 | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST18
STL9
BLK2
TOV9
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP44 (57.1%)
Inside0.09
2ND3 (3.9%)
Bench15 (19.5%)
PACE79.8
ORTG96.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%8.1%
FTr0.197
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 18 | 25.9% | 17.0 | 13.7 | 99.8 | 123.4 | |
| 31 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 9.0% | 1.2 | 1.1 | 24.5 | 121.1 | |
| 29 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2 | 4 | -9 | 21 | 33.7% | 23.7 | 17.0 | 111.9 | 124.7 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 12.5% | 6.0 | 3.8 | 66.3 | 118.1 | |
| 23 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 13 | 26.0% | 23.1 | 12.9 | 127.6 | 129.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 12.4% | 13.0 | 4.6 | 111.8 | 122.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 12.7% | 5.4 | 1.6 | 76.1 | 128.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 15.5% | -10.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 129.8 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 25.1% | 15.2 | 3.2 | 120.2 | 129.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 27.9% | -7.7 | -0.8 | 16.3 | 110.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6% | -4.0 | -0.3 | 37.9 | 132.4 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 46.4% | 40.9 | 3.0 | -27.3 | 124.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























