Platz12. East
SerieL3
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W4
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–4
SerieW7
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 91:97 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 70:86 SAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 63:80 PHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 75:82 PHI
REB51
AST29
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P11/19 (57.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB28
TF11
Lead15
Poss
Paint21/33 (63.6%)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP44 (48.4%)
Inside0.45
2ND36 (39.6%)
Bench29 (31.9%)
PACE56.7
ORTG160.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%47.5%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -8 | 16 | 23.3% | 24.6 | 18.7 | 128.0 | 116.9 | |
| 30 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 24 | 37.3% | 10.9 | 9.2 | 85.9 | 124.1 | |
| 27 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 10.4% | 9.0 | 5.9 | 82.0 | 115.6 | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 14.4% | 9.6 | 6.3 | 104.1 | 127.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 8.5% | 11.8 | 6.3 | 145.6 | 127.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 38.6% | 33.7 | 17.5 | 118.9 | 121.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5.5% | 20.3 | 8.2 | 238.0 | 130.2 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9% | 11.5 | 4.4 | 169.3 | 128.9 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20.1% | 26.4 | 4.3 | 156.1 | 126.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 23.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 130.4 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 46.9% | 19.5 | 1.0 | 78.1 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST25
STL5
BLK7
TOV7
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead9
Poss
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP20 (20.6%)
PIP40 (41.2%)
Inside0.30
2ND10 (10.3%)
Bench20 (20.6%)
PACE72.7
ORTG133.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4.9% | 9.8 | 7.6 | 125.6 | 112.0 | |
| 31 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6.1% | 13.1 | 9.3 | 112.7 | 105.0 | |
| 27 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 46.3% | 37.5 | 24.8 | 122.5 | 122.6 | |
| 27 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 8.8% | 9.7 | 6.5 | 118.3 | 119.5 | |
| 26 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 45.6% | 42.1 | 26.8 | 131.8 | 108.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 6.5 | 227.0 | 113.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 19.9% | -2.5 | -0.5 | 62.6 | 123.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 39.4% | 3.5 | 1.5 | 70.4 | 122.5 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.7% | 22.2 | 6.0 | 179.2 | 122.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 15.8% | 10.5 | 2.4 | 112.9 | 123.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























