Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz10–8
SerieW3
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 75:82 PHI
REB22
AST18
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG29/55 (52.7%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF12
Lead2
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP36 (48.0%)
Inside0.11
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench16 (21.3%)
PACE68.9
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%7.7%
FTr0.236
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 9 | 17.1% | 10.7 | 7.6 | 116.0 | 123.1 | |
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 14 | 27.1% | 12.6 | 9.6 | 99.5 | 117.4 | |
| 29 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 8 | 15.4% | 8.8 | 6.3 | 109.9 | 126.8 | |
| 28 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 21 | 41.9% | 26.2 | 17.9 | 103.4 | 111.7 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 6 | 12.4% | 2.6 | 1.8 | 88.0 | 126.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 10.8% | 16.4 | 7.9 | 169.2 | 115.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16.0% | -3.6 | -1.0 | 43.2 | 127.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.6% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 27.0 | 104.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 14.0% | 17.8 | 5.0 | 156.1 | 116.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.6% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 117.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24.6% | 39.0 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 127.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST20
STL10
BLK4
TOV14
FG31/59 (52.5%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead8
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP42 (51.2%)
Inside0.10
2ND5 (6.1%)
Bench17 (20.7%)
PACE67.5
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 16.3% | 20.3 | 14.1 | 159.0 | 107.2 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 12.9% | 24.0 | 15.7 | 161.1 | 92.7 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 12.9% | 16.5 | 10.6 | 141.2 | 98.4 | |
| 27 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 43.9% | 31.8 | 21.6 | 129.8 | 115.1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 10.2% | 5.0 | 3.3 | 105.0 | 116.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 26.2% | -4.4 | -1.4 | 53.7 | 108.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 11.2% | 9.2 | 3.1 | 106.8 | 107.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 16.1% | 9.6 | 3.1 | 100.8 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 24.2% | 7.6 | 2.5 | 86.5 | 106.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.5% | 8.4 | 2.6 | 114.1 | 115.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























