Platz4. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–10
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 97:89 MEM
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 85:78 SAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 97:49 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season IND 85:96 CHA
REB39
AST29
STL7
BLK7
TOV9
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead16
Poss
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP17 (17.5%)
PIP38 (39.2%)
Inside0.28
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench45 (46.4%)
PACE71.2
ORTG136.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 34.1% | 29.6 | 20.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 14 | 23.4% | 23.8 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 13.3% | 10.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.7% | 10.8 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8.3% | 5.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 53.1% | 42.8 | 25.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6.3% | 10.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11.0% | 21.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10.6% | 22.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST30
STL4
BLK4
TOV8
FG42/93 (45.2%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB15
TF13
Lead3
Poss
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP5 (4.6%)
PIP40 (37.0%)
Inside0.22
2ND16 (14.8%)
Bench24 (22.2%)
PACE89.3
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.5%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.172
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 11.2% | 21.0 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 35.4% | 15.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 7.1% | 14.8 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 35.4% | 15.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16.0% | 15.8 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 22.9% | 17.8 | 11.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 15.8% | 12.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 5 | 15.4% | 4.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 10.0% | 19.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 30.6% | 25.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























