Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 106–2
Bilanz6–2
SerieW3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 77:100 MIL
- W S24 · Reg. Season DAL 115:66 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season DAL 109:80 UTA
- W S22 · Reg. Season DAL 101:97 SAS
- L S21 · Reg. Season DAL 103:103 MIL
REB35
AST18
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG30/76 (39.5%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint16/29 (55.2%)
FBP3 (3.9%)
PIP36 (46.8%)
Inside0.38
2ND12 (15.6%)
Bench10 (13.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.1%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | -8 | 12 | 17.3% | 18.0 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 18 | 25.7% | 20.8 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 5.8% | 9.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 18 | 25.9% | 9.9 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 14 | 20.0% | 8.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 30.7% | -16.8 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 15.3% | -10.9 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 10 | 50.5% | 1.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 1 | 5.1% | 17.3 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 15.3% | 8.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 22.1% | 58.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST28
STL5
BLK5
TOV9
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB15
TF6
Lead26
Poss
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP46 (49.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND13 (14.0%)
Bench36 (38.7%)
PACE66.4
ORTG140.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.203
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 40.4% | 38.6 | 29.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 10 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 23.6% | 33.0 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 12.5% | 6.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 6.9% | 7.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 19.8% | 2.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 20.6% | 10.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 28.8% | 28.5 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5.3% | 8.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4.4% | 18.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14.4% | 13.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























