Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz15–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–18
SerieL6
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 115:66 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season DAL 109:80 UTA
- W S22 · Reg. Season DAL 101:97 SAS
- L S21 · Reg. Season DAL 103:103 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 115:98 UTA
REB41
AST31
STL16
BLK6
TOV14
FG49/74 (66.2%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead51
Poss
Paint1/1 (100.0%)
FBP17 (14.8%)
PIP64 (55.7%)
Inside0.09
2ND12 (10.4%)
Bench49 (42.6%)
PACE80.9
ORTG142.1
Four Factors
eFG%70.9%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 22.9% | 23.0 | 14.1 | 129.7 | 82.9 | |
| 25 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 17 | 30.2% | 32.4 | 19.6 | 137.0 | 84.0 | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 18.1% | 18.0 | 11.0 | 117.6 | 72.9 | |
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 22.2% | 25.3 | 9.5 | 139.0 | 79.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 11.1% | 19.5 | 5.5 | 165.8 | 79.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 44.4% | 52.8 | 5.1 | 124.5 | 84.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 17.6% | 29.5 | 18.2 | 141.1 | 67.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 5.5% | 6.2 | 3.6 | 109.4 | 83.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 22.2% | 42.4 | 16.0 | 148.4 | 56.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 8.3% | 8.5 | 3.0 | 120.9 | 77.6 | |
| 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 41.1% | 40.0 | 14.7 | 148.6 | 84.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST15
STL11
BLK2
TOV26
FG26/66 (39.4%)
3P3/26 (11.5%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP6 (9.1%)
PIP40 (60.6%)
Inside0.11
2ND6 (9.1%)
Bench43 (65.2%)
PACE84.2
ORTG78.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.7%
TOV%26.6%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -33 | 9 | 17.3% | 8.7 | 4.9 | 84.8 | 131.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 8 | 17.1% | 1.8 | 1.1 | 73.3 | 142.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -30 | 4 | 10.1% | 4.6 | 1.9 | 98.2 | 142.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.9 | 212.4 | 141.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 16 | 45.3% | -1.8 | 0.1 | 47.5 | 116.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -22 | 12 | 24.9% | 6.0 | 3.7 | 89.6 | 143.1 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 3 | 6.4% | 9.1 | 4.4 | 91.0 | 132.6 | |
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 13 | 30.9% | 12.8 | 5.8 | 79.9 | 141.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 14 | 33.0% | -5.5 | -1.5 | 46.3 | 137.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -25 | 8 | 24.1% | 15.4 | 5.6 | 94.6 | 135.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 11.7% | 6.2 | 1.7 | 73.2 | 134.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 15.6% | 17.1 | 4.4 | 112.5 | 134.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























