Platz3. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 80:108 CHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season BKN 109:103 CHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season BKN 75:102 CHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season DET 75:92 CHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season DET 93:99 CHI
REB34
AST20
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG28/62 (45.2%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF11
Lead1
Poss
Paint11/19 (57.9%)
FBP2 (2.7%)
PIP32 (43.2%)
Inside0.30
2ND9 (12.2%)
Bench17 (23.0%)
PACE61.9
ORTG119.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 14 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 24 | 0.0% | 30.4 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 0.0% | 15.8 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 0.0% | 28.5 | 13.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 8 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 0.0% | 15.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | -0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST26
STL10
BLK3
TOV7
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P14/27 (51.9%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead31
Poss
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP17 (15.7%)
PIP48 (44.4%)
Inside0.29
2ND12 (11.1%)
Bench34 (31.5%)
PACE71.7
ORTG150.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.081
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 18.0% | 18.1 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 13.5% | 29.0 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 19.4% | 15.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 40.6% | 27.9 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 23.3% | 39.6 | 19.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 17.2% | 24.7 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 17.0% | 15.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 26.4% | 10.6 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.1% | 10.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.9% | 11.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 16.3% | 38.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























