Platz5. East
SerieL3
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 110:117 CHA
- L S22 · Reg. Season WAS 72:94 TOR
REB45
AST27
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG29/63 (46.0%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB12
TF15
Lead7
Poss
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP7 (8.0%)
PIP48 (55.2%)
Inside0.55
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench21 (24.1%)
PACE66.6
ORTG130.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.302
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 44 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15/35 (42.9%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 12/13 (92.3%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 42 | 0.0% | 43.8 | 33.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 0.0% | 18.6 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 14.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 0.0% | 8.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 0.0% | 27.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST32
STL8
BLK3
TOV8
FG47/88 (53.4%)
3P12/37 (32.4%)
FT20/20 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead9
Poss
Paint25/30 (83.3%)
FBP9 (7.1%)
PIP60 (47.6%)
Inside0.38
2ND5 (4.0%)
Bench42 (33.3%)
PACE94.8
ORTG132.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.2%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 35.3% | 33.9 | 25.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 32 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 48.3% | 43.9 | 25.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16.7% | 16.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.5% | 5.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13.6% | -3.5 | -1.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12.1% | 12.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12.1% | 12.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 24.7% | 40.5 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11.3% | 19.9 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23.9% | 43.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.4% | 30.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























