Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von TOR
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel TOR 94:72 WAS
REB52
AST30
STL5
BLK7
TOV9
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB13
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP6 (6.4%)
PIP60 (63.8%)
Inside0.09
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench24 (25.5%)
PACE72.7
ORTG129.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 8.9% | 18.3 | 10.7 | 144.6 | 85.9 | |
| 23 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 42.0% | 37.6 | 21.2 | 123.1 | 97.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 5.9% | 6.5 | 3.6 | 85.1 | 88.2 | |
| 21 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 50.5% | 56.2 | 28.6 | 128.1 | 80.3 | |
| 19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7.1% | 13.8 | 6.2 | 169.2 | 94.7 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 10.0% | 12.4 | 5.5 | 126.4 | 100.6 | |
| 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 25.0% | 20.8 | 9.3 | 114.8 | 92.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 30.1% | 8.5 | 3.6 | 84.4 | 98.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7.5% | 5.2 | 1.7 | 80.1 | 97.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7.5% | 14.1 | 3.8 | 99.0 | 75.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 18.0% | 6.5 | 0.7 | 77.7 | 90.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 18.0% | -7.3 | -0.7 | 32.4 | 102.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 9.0% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 102.2 | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST21
STL7
BLK5
TOV7
FG32/80 (40.0%)
3P6/30 (20.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (9.7%)
PIP34 (47.2%)
Inside0.01
2ND12 (16.7%)
Bench27 (37.5%)
PACE75.7
ORTG95.1
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 11 | 20.6% | 25.2 | 14.9 | 130.9 | 119.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -12 | 8 | 15.8% | 11.5 | 6.2 | 92.6 | 117.3 | |
| 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 9.9% | 15.7 | 8.5 | 151.6 | 119.5 | |
| 22 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -14 | 19 | 39.3% | 17.8 | 9.8 | 92.1 | 120.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 15.2% | -3.3 | -1.3 | 23.3 | 116.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 8 | 21.4% | 8.4 | 3.4 | 74.3 | 108.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 10 | 28.4% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 65.2 | 126.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 17.1% | 14.7 | 5.7 | 113.9 | 124.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 11 | 33.4% | 5.3 | 2.4 | 76.1 | 123.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 6.5% | 16.2 | 5.3 | 126.3 | 108.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 0.6 | 218.8 | 122.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 126.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























