Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W4
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–19
SerieL19
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 94:86 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 98:81 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 76:73 SAS
- W S23 · Reg. Season ATL 94:81 SAS
REB48
AST24
STL5
BLK5
TOV11
FG38/79 (48.1%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead18
Poss
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP8 (8.5%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.44
2ND13 (13.8%)
Bench24 (25.5%)
PACE78.7
ORTG119.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 28 | 40.0% | 20.0 | 15.5 | 97.4 | 103.1 | |
| 29 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 16.6% | 3.4 | 3.0 | 78.9 | 110.9 | |
| 29 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 24.4% | 31.4 | 22.0 | 166.7 | 109.9 | |
| 28 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9.4% | 7.2 | 4.8 | 91.3 | 103.6 | |
| 23 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13.9% | 22.6 | 12.4 | 149.5 | 107.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 15.2% | 26.6 | 14.5 | 151.9 | 97.9 | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 16.6% | 12.3 | 6.4 | 109.8 | 110.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 18.2% | -0.4 | 0.1 | 69.4 | 110.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 19.4% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 85.4 | 111.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV7
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead4
Poss
Paint15/27 (55.6%)
FBP11 (12.8%)
PIP36 (41.9%)
Inside0.34
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench31 (36.0%)
PACE73.1
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.187
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 25 | 39.9% | 28.6 | 20.7 | 112.7 | 116.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15.3% | 2.2 | 1.9 | 79.4 | 124.8 | |
| 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17.1% | 25.8 | 14.1 | 141.8 | 107.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14.8% | 10.2 | 5.7 | 100.1 | 114.2 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.3% | 14.2 | 7.4 | 179.9 | 118.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 16.5% | 5.1 | 2.7 | 79.0 | 117.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 22.0% | 9.5 | 4.6 | 84.3 | 114.0 | |
| 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 11 | 29.2% | 33.7 | 14.5 | 124.6 | 109.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 22.9% | 0.5 | 0.4 | 73.9 | 122.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 3.9% | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 112.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























