Platz3. East
SerieW6
Bilanz29–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–32
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 98:81 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 76:73 SAS
- W S23 · Reg. Season ATL 94:81 SAS
REB50
AST27
STL13
BLK8
TOV14
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB19
TF7
Lead20
Poss
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP23 (23.5%)
PIP40 (40.8%)
Inside0.24
2ND15 (15.3%)
Bench13 (13.3%)
PACE78.5
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%44.2%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18.7% | 12.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 23.7% | 35.1 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13/30 (43.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 53.3% | 28.1 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 21.9% | 6.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 10.1% | 36.2 | 21.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5.5% | 16.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.5% | 12.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11.6% | 12.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 10.2% | 21.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.3% | -13.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL10
BLK1
TOV14
FG30/68 (44.1%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead2
Poss
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP40 (54.1%)
Inside0.51
2ND4 (5.4%)
Bench30 (40.5%)
PACE71.7
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 4.4% | 7.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 17 | 34.7% | 12.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 13 | 28.6% | 25.9 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 12 | 25.3% | 12.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 6.4% | -1.9 | -0.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 24.0% | 3.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 10.3% | 5.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 24.0% | 21.7 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 13 | 38.7% | 28.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 12.8% | -2.8 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























