Platz4. East
SerieW12
Bilanz20–5
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W6
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz6–17
SerieL8
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 91:88 MIA
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 101:77 MIA
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 96:87 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 88:61 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 86:77 MIA
REB42
AST14
STL8
BLK4
TOV9
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT13/17 (76.5%)
OREB19
TF9
Lead14
Poss
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP39 (39.0%)
Inside0.28
2ND24 (24.0%)
Bench23 (23.0%)
PACE68.6
ORTG145.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%39.6%
FTr0.230
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 29.9% | 27.9 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 31.3% | 12.9 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 16.5% | 20.2 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14.2% | 22.6 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.6% | 13.9 | 4.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 16 | 25.3% | 5.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 4 | -31 | 5 | 8.8% | 8.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11.9% | 17.7 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9.9% | 24.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL8
BLK6
TOV17
FG35/63 (55.6%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead2
Poss
Paint15/20 (75.0%)
FBP8 (9.1%)
PIP42 (47.7%)
Inside0.35
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench31 (35.2%)
PACE76.2
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 14 | 24.1% | 12.4 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 3.5% | 4.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -7 | 20 | 35.3% | 27.3 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 6.9% | 13.8 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 12 | 29.1% | 21.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28.5% | 10.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18.7% | 23.9 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14.5% | 13.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18.7% | 26.6 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18.7% | 17.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























