Platz5. East
SerieW11
Bilanz17–3
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W5
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–14
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 101:77 MIA
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 96:87 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 88:61 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 86:77 MIA
- W S22 · Reg. Season BKN 97:70 MIA
REB40
AST17
STL18
BLK1
TOV5
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead28
Poss
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP12 (11.9%)
PIP58 (57.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench25 (24.8%)
PACE78.5
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 13.5% | 22.5 | 13.5 | 148.3 | 87.4 | |
| 24 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 46.3% | 33.7 | 20.1 | 115.4 | 95.1 | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 25 | 49.4% | 53.4 | 29.8 | 132.0 | 79.9 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 12.8% | 15.8 | 6.6 | 151.0 | 98.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 7.5% | 6.8 | 4.0 | 122.4 | 106.0 | |
| 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 33.5% | 28.0 | 14.6 | 119.9 | 88.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6.0% | 14.5 | 4.8 | 143.3 | 91.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 12.4% | 7.9 | 2.9 | 72.6 | 89.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 13.4% | -3.2 | -0.5 | 21.3 | 100.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV20
FG27/63 (42.9%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint11/16 (68.8%)
FBP4 (5.2%)
PIP22 (28.6%)
Inside0.18
2ND7 (9.1%)
Bench27 (35.1%)
PACE77.9
ORTG98.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%22.4%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.222
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -6 | 17 | 29.6% | 19.7 | 12.9 | 103.6 | 118.5 | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 18.2% | 9.2 | 6.1 | 99.3 | 127.1 | |
| 25 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 18.4% | 12.1 | 7.5 | 90.8 | 117.1 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 14.0% | 4.7 | 2.8 | 85.5 | 128.0 | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 20.7% | 20.5 | 11.0 | 120.2 | 122.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 11 | 26.0% | 9.8 | 5.1 | 92.9 | 125.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 17.9% | 10.2 | 4.6 | 90.7 | 119.9 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 11 | 31.6% | 4.8 | 2.3 | 68.2 | 120.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 1 | 2.7% | 10.0 | 3.6 | 245.5 | 125.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 1 | 5.1% | -5.4 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 123.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 32.8% | -7.8 | -1.0 | 43.2 | 125.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























