Platz5. West
SerieL4
Bilanz7–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–20
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S24 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 81:90 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season NOP 107:85 POR
- L S22 · Reg. Season NOP 91:99 MEM
- L S20 · Reg. Season NOP 81:100 BKN
REB55
AST17
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG33/89 (37.1%)
3P6/30 (20.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB14
TF20
Lead5
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (13.6%)
PIP48 (59.3%)
Inside0.06
2ND14 (17.3%)
Bench26 (32.1%)
PACE87.2
ORTG92.9
Four Factors
eFG%40.4%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.124
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 20.3% | 2.5 | 2.7 | 69.8 | 104.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 16 | 24.0% | 13.8 | 9.5 | 103.1 | 104.2 | |
| 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 27.8% | 15.9 | 9.6 | 101.3 | 101.9 | |
| 22 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 12 | 22.1% | 33.7 | 17.7 | 134.8 | 87.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.3% | -2.2 | -0.7 | 30.4 | 99.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11.6% | 6.0 | 2.5 | 85.3 | 98.1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 11 | 25.6% | 2.1 | 1.2 | 62.4 | 95.6 | |
| 16 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 15.9% | 34.2 | 12.8 | 150.2 | 97.6 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22.6% | -15.8 | -4.1 | 16.4 | 102.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -20 | 5 | 17.9% | -23.4 | -6.1 | 8.8 | 101.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 26.3% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 63.7 | 102.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.2% | 36.8 | 3.6 | 219.4 | 97.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST26
STL7
BLK1
TOV8
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT15/27 (55.6%)
OREB10
TF16
Lead21
Poss
Paint0/1 (0.0%)
FBP24 (26.7%)
PIP52 (57.8%)
Inside0.17
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench26 (28.9%)
PACE81.5
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.360
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 35.2% | 22.2 | 15.2 | 104.0 | 92.7 | |
| 25 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 13 | 23.0% | 20.4 | 12.5 | 80.3 | 66.9 | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 8.3% | -5.0 | -2.3 | 13.9 | 95.7 | |
| 21 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 29.8% | 26.6 | 13.7 | 120.6 | 92.3 | |
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 25.7% | 18.0 | 8.5 | 106.1 | 95.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 16.8% | 7.3 | 4.5 | 92.9 | 96.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19.6% | 13.3 | 5.7 | 96.4 | 89.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 8.2% | 22.6 | 8.6 | 201.2 | 85.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5.8% | 12.8 | 4.5 | 136.8 | 86.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14.1% | 11.1 | 3.2 | 98.6 | 87.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 18.7% | -3.5 | -0.4 | 17.9 | 84.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 21.8% | 14.0 | 1.3 | 114.8 | 98.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























