Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz29–6
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz19–17
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 107:93 POR
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 107:89 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAL 107:93 POR
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 104:110 POR
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 106:86 POR
REB45
AST28
STL7
BLK4
TOV8
FG45/85 (52.9%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead14
Poss
Paint25/30 (83.3%)
FBP4 (3.7%)
PIP60 (56.1%)
Inside0.41
2ND11 (10.3%)
Bench41 (38.3%)
PACE79.9
ORTG134.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.059
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 22.3% | 16.8 | 11.7 | 123.0 | 120.6 | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -1 | 13 | 20.8% | 6.9 | 4.8 | 79.8 | 109.6 | |
| 27 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 31.9% | 46.4 | 29.7 | 147.5 | 96.6 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 14.4% | 2.0 | 1.2 | 83.6 | 119.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.5% | 13.6 | 7.1 | 104.7 | 113.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 34.0% | 41.3 | 23.9 | 154.8 | 119.0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.7% | 14.4 | 6.6 | 123.1 | 100.4 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14.4% | 17.4 | 6.5 | 143.7 | 121.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 4.8% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 115.9 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12.4% | 36.3 | 6.0 | 300.0 | 114.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.2% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 108.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST23
STL6
BLK6
TOV8
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead8
Poss
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP3 (3.2%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.43
2ND13 (14.0%)
Bench20 (21.5%)
PACE77.4
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 3 | -5 | 10 | 15.1% | 27.9 | 19.1 | 157.0 | 123.2 | |
| 26 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 27 | 46.5% | 22.2 | 14.7 | 99.6 | 129.5 | |
| 24 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 26 | 48.5% | 40.0 | 23.3 | 107.4 | 120.2 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 9.4% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 73.8 | 135.4 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 23.2% | 17.2 | 8.6 | 104.4 | 122.7 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 7.1% | 6.0 | 3.0 | 97.2 | 133.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 3.5% | 2.9 | 1.0 | 87.5 | 134.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 7.5% | 20.5 | 5.8 | 208.1 | 134.4 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.1% | 12.8 | 2.7 | 92.0 | 113.1 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 3 | 16.9% | 6.7 | 1.2 | 99.4 | 128.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 11.2% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 136.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























