Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz20–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz7–30
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 107:93 POR
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 104:110 POR
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 106:86 POR
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAL 111:85 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAL 100:78 MEM
REB47
AST31
STL14
BLK6
TOV8
FG45/93 (48.4%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead16
Poss
Paint30/40 (75.0%)
FBP16 (15.0%)
PIP66 (61.7%)
Inside0.56
2ND11 (10.3%)
Bench37 (34.6%)
PACE87.7
ORTG121.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 34.5% | 8.6 | 6.8 | 85.1 | 115.6 | |
| 27 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18.3% | 24.6 | 15.7 | 110.5 | 87.3 | |
| 27 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 26.7% | 31.7 | 20.3 | 123.6 | 100.7 | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18.9% | 36.7 | 20.3 | 142.3 | 95.9 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.9% | 13.7 | 5.6 | 135.1 | 107.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 11.6% | 13.3 | 6.7 | 139.0 | 116.6 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 17.7% | 11.0 | 5.5 | 106.5 | 111.5 | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18.8% | 18.9 | 6.0 | 111.8 | 105.1 | |
| 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 21.7% | 50.5 | 15.5 | 177.5 | 92.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5.9% | 16.8 | 5.1 | 168.8 | 115.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST24
STL6
BLK6
TOV15
FG40/88 (45.5%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB20
TF14
Lead8
Poss
Paint24/36 (66.7%)
FBP10 (10.8%)
PIP52 (55.9%)
Inside0.50
2ND25 (26.9%)
Bench25 (26.9%)
PACE85.2
ORTG109.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%37.7%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 22.3% | 4.6 | 3.5 | 62.2 | 115.8 | |
| 28 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 25.2% | 11.2 | 8.4 | 102.5 | 123.7 | |
| 27 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 37.7% | 32.6 | 21.1 | 100.6 | 101.7 | |
| 27 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.4% | 25.7 | 16.6 | 150.4 | 127.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1% | 6.2 | 2.7 | 121.7 | 130.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 16.2% | 10.9 | 7.0 | 112.5 | 127.5 | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 19.9% | 12.4 | 7.0 | 93.6 | 122.7 | |
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5.5% | 16.8 | 7.8 | 165.9 | 123.1 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 29.4% | 17.2 | 2.1 | 87.2 | 105.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























