Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz18–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz14–22
SerieL6
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 91:86 UTA
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIN 92:100 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIN 106:81 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIN 91:86 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIN 98:80 SAS
REB42
AST32
STL8
BLK5
TOV12
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead12
Poss
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP17 (18.9%)
PIP42 (46.7%)
Inside0.29
2ND11 (12.2%)
Bench26 (28.9%)
PACE70.7
ORTG127.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8.9% | 11.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 23.0% | 17.4 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7.1% | 13.8 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 44.4% | 42.4 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8.9% | 11.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 13.8% | 27.6 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 24.1% | 2.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 23.7% | 14.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 24.1% | 15.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 22.2% | 13.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST22
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG35/79 (44.3%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead5
Poss
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP12 (14.0%)
PIP40 (46.5%)
Inside0.26
2ND10 (11.6%)
Bench30 (34.9%)
PACE74.5
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.6% | 3.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 43.3% | 30.5 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10.7% | 15.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3.7% | 5.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -3 | 12 | 22.5% | 22.5 | 12.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 32.6% | 17.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 25.7% | 27.6 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 9.6% | 4.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 15.7% | -1.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 31.1% | 2.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 22.5% | 12.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























