Platz3. West
SerieL3
Bilanz15–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz12–13
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 92:100 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIN 106:81 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIN 91:86 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIN 98:80 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIN 102:81 SAS
REB33
AST31
STL9
BLK6
TOV10
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (26.1%)
PACE71.1
ORTG129.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 9 | 15.4% | 16.6 | 11.3 | 126.6 | 126.6 | |
| 28 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2 | 3 | -4 | 23 | 41.1% | 45.8 | 30.9 | 142.1 | 112.7 | |
| 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11.4% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 87.6 | 137.9 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 9.5% | 11.7 | 7.2 | 154.4 | 130.7 | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 25.5% | 28.4 | 17.2 | 146.2 | 128.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 21.7% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 72.5 | 138.2 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 7 | 23.1% | 18.2 | 6.5 | 88.9 | 112.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 23.1% | 1.7 | 0.9 | 57.7 | 128.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 10.6% | 17.3 | 5.7 | 204.6 | 135.5 | |
| 12 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 12.4% | 29.3 | 9.3 | 211.1 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST23
STL8
BLK2
TOV12
FG42/76 (55.3%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench40 (40.0%)
PACE78.7
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 26.6% | 33.9 | 23.4 | 146.9 | 115.5 | |
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 9 | 16.2% | 3.3 | 2.5 | 59.3 | 115.2 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 10.5% | 25.5 | 15.1 | 252.7 | 127.6 | |
| 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 7.4% | -3.0 | -1.4 | 41.1 | 130.0 | |
| 24 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 26.0% | 23.2 | 13.4 | 134.7 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 36.9% | 27.6 | 12.3 | 127.8 | 128.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 22.3% | 22.6 | 8.9 | 122.1 | 116.7 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 17.8% | 8.5 | 3.2 | 93.6 | 118.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 11.9% | 11.1 | 3.8 | 102.2 | 113.8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28.9% | 15.3 | 4.9 | 103.0 | 118.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























